PHARSATH LTD
PHARSATH LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
PHARSATH LTD
Region: MOTHERWELL
Address: 16 WHITTAGREEN CRESCENT, MOTHERWELL, UNITED KINGDOM, ML1 5AE 16 WHITTAGREEN CRESCENT, MOTHERWELL, UNITED KINGDOM, ML1 5AE
Telephone: +44 (1539) 9214848 +44 (1539) 9214848
Fax: +44 (1752) 4881494 +44 (1752) 4881494
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of PHARSATH LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "PHARSATH LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of PHARSATH LTD
Previous names of PHARSATH LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for PHARSATH LTD
Main kinds of activities for PHARSATH LTD
16220 - Manufacture of assembled parquet floors
Addition kinds of activities for PHARSATH LTD
22419908. Manmade fiber narrow woven fabrics
30690501. Heels, boot or shoe: rubber, composition, or fiber
34419901. Building components, structural steel
35610102. Pumps, oil well and field
35860000. Measuring and dispensing pumps
37110304. Scout cars (motor vehicles), assembly of
39490701. Fencing equipment (sporting goods)
50210107. Public building furniture, nec
72990103. Hair weaving or replacement
73891700. Brokers' services
Work at PHARSATH LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for PHARSATH LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Coordinator in Music (Saint Albans)
Region: Saint Albans
Company: Oaklands College
Department: N\A
Salary: £30,957 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Music
-
Research Fellow - Research and Development of Community Energy Schemes (fixed term) (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Engineering
Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 per annum, pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building
-
Volunteering and Fundraising Manager (Maternity Cover) (Canterbury)
Region: Canterbury
Company: Kent Students' Union
Department: N\A
Salary: £23,485 per annum (based on 35 hours a week but scope for the role to be 25-35 hours)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Fundraising and Alumni, Student Services
-
Casual IT Helpdesk Analyst (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: Leeds Trinity University
Department: N\A
Salary: £10.57 per hour
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, IT
-
Lecturer/Assistant Professor (ATB) in Political Theory (Dublin)
Region: Dublin
Company: University College Dublin
Department: UCD School of Politics & International Relations
Salary: €51,807 to €79,194
£47,538.10 to £72,668.41 converted salary* per annumHours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy, Politics and Government
-
Animation and Games Technician/Demonstrator (Guildford)
Region: Guildford
Company: University of Surrey
Department: Department of Music & Media
Salary: £11,247 to £12,649 per annum, pro rata (0.5 FTE)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Technical
Categories: Other
-
Principal Commissioning Manager - Performance Improvement (Kingston Upon Thames)
Region: Kingston Upon Thames
Company: Surrey County Council
Department: N\A
Salary: £55,485 to £66,644 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Work, Library Services and Information Management, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management
-
Researcher (Cognitive Robotics) (Sheffield)
Region: Sheffield
Company: Sheffield Hallam University
Department: The Cultural, Communication and Computing Research Institute (C3RI)
Salary: £26,052 to £32,004 (pro rata) dependent on experience.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Artificial Intelligence
-
Research Assistants – 0.6 FTE (Plymouth)
Region: Plymouth
Company: University of Plymouth
Department: School of Art, Design & Architecture
Salary: £24,565 to £28,452 pa pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building, Creative Arts and Design, Fine Art, Design, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Research Methods
-
Supporter Relations Officer (Fundraiser) (London)
Region: London
Company: Academy of Social Sciences
Department: N\A
Salary: £25,000 per annum, pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Fundraising and Alumni
-
Muslim Chaplain (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: Anglia Ruskin University
Department: Student Services
Salary: £32,004 to £37,075 pro rata, per annum.
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Student Services
-
Faculty Position in Cardiology (Erbil - Iraq)
Region: Erbil - Iraq
Company: University of Kurdistan Hewler
Department: N\A
Salary: Salary commensurate with qualifications and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry
Look at responds for PHARSATH LTD in social networks
Read all comments for PHARSATH LTD. Leave a respond for PHARSATH LTD. PHARSATH LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location PHARSATH LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact PHARSATH LTD
Other companies related to PHARSATH LTD: LLOYD HOLDINGS LIMITED | NEW CITY HOMES LIMITED | YMS LIVESTOCK LTD | EXPERT DATA SOURCING LIMITED | JSTRINITY LTD
PHARSATH LTD is a private limited company located in MOTHERWELL, The United Kingdom. Company PHARSATH LTD is registered at 17/08/2018 and issued with Company Number as SC605603; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts PHARSATH LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 296,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 214,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Less 40 employees work in the company.
The main activity of PHARSATH LTD is Heavy Construction, Except Building Construction - Contractors, including 10 other directions. Products made in PHARSATH LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of PHARSATH LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of PHARSATH LTD, open vacancies, location of PHARSATH LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
