ECHT EATERY LTD
ECHT EATERY LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
ECHT EATERY LTD
Region: WESTHILL
Address: 1ST FLOOR FLAT ECHT TANDOORI RESTAURANT, ECHT MAIN STREET, WESTHILL, UNITED KINGDOM, AB32 6UL 1ST FLOOR FLAT ECHT TANDOORI RESTAURANT, ECHT MAIN STREET, WESTHILL, UNITED KINGDOM, AB32 6UL
Telephone: +44 (1533) 3671393 +44 (1533) 3671393
Fax: +44 (1271) 2013411 +44 (1271) 2013411
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of ECHT EATERY LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "ECHT EATERY LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of ECHT EATERY LTD
Previous names of ECHT EATERY LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for ECHT EATERY LTD
Main kinds of activities for ECHT EATERY LTD
56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Addition kinds of activities for ECHT EATERY LTD
399910. Coin-operated amusement machines
525101. Tools
14999916. Scoria mining
20820100. Malt beverage products
22410101. Fringes, woven
24930102. Wallboard, except gypsum
51929905. Comic books
Work at ECHT EATERY LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for ECHT EATERY LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Senior Admissions Officer (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: UCL Student and Registry Services
Salary: £34,635 to £41,864 inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
European Recruitment Officer (Bradford)
Region: Bradford
Company: University of Bradford
Department: Professional Services External Affairs
Salary: £25,728 to £28,098 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: International Activities
-
Project Officer (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: Institute of Cancer and Genomic Sciences
Salary: £26,052 to £28,452 per annum
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Research Nurse (Bradford)
Region: Bradford
Company: University of Bradford
Department: Faculty of Life Sciences, School of Pharmacy and Medical Sciences
Salary: £29,799 to £32,548 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing
-
Employability and Placement Officer (Canterbury)
Region: Canterbury
Company: University of Kent
Department: School of Biosciences
Salary: £27,285 to £31,604 per annum.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Student Services
-
Emmanuel College Research Fellowships 2018 (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Emmanuel College
Salary: £22,161 to £25,830
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Agriculture, Food Science, Veterinary Science, Biological Sciences, Biology, Botany, Zoology, Genetics, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Other Biological Sciences, Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building, Urban and Rural Planning, Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance, Marketing, Human Resources Management, Hospitality and Leisure, Real Estate Management, Management, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies
-
Nursery Nurses (Exeter)
Region: Exeter
Company: University of Exeter
Department: Family Centre
Salary: £16,038 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent, Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Craft or Manual
Categories: Student Services
-
Desktop Publishing Officer (London)
Region: London
Company: The Institute of Ismaili Studies
Department: N\A
Salary: £26,000 to £28,000 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, Theology and Religious Studies, Creative Arts and Design, Fine Art, Design, Other Creative Arts, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Education Studies
-
Lecturer in Informatics (Teaching Focussed) and Student Project Lead (Leicester)
Region: Leicester
Company: University of Leicester
Department: Department of Informatics
Salary: £38,183 to £41,709 per annum due to funding restrictions
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems, Information Management and Librarianship, Information Science
-
Research Assistant (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Department of Medicine
Salary: £25,298 to £29,301
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics
-
Service Technician (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: £16,618 to £18,940
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Technical
Categories: Property and Maintenance
-
PhD Studentship: X-Ray Tomographic Image Reconstruction With Missing Data From Components of Known Shape (Southampton)
Region: Southampton
Company: University of Southampton
Department: Signal Processing & Control Group
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Other Physical Sciences
Look at responds for ECHT EATERY LTD in social networks
Read all comments for ECHT EATERY LTD. Leave a respond for ECHT EATERY LTD. ECHT EATERY LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location ECHT EATERY LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact ECHT EATERY LTD
Other companies related to ECHT EATERY LTD: ABERCROMBY WINES LIMITED | MADHUBON SWEET CENTRE (UK) LIMITED | CORDELIA LIMITED | KOCO BONGOS WAKEFIELD LIMITED | W GOOD CHOICE LIMITED
ECHT EATERY LTD is a private limited company located in WESTHILL, The United Kingdom. Company ECHT EATERY LTD is registered at 03/01/2018 and issued with Company Number as SC584771; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts ECHT EATERY LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 960,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 267,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. More 100 employees work in the company.
The main activity of ECHT EATERY LTD is Apparel and Accessory Stores, including 7 other directions. Products made in ECHT EATERY LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of ECHT EATERY LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of ECHT EATERY LTD, open vacancies, location of ECHT EATERY LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
